Deelnemers

#NaamGolfclub
1Mats MarkovitsThe Dutch
2Felix van DijkPrincenbosch
3Piet Hein BakkenesHilversumsche
4Bas VermeulenSallandsche
5Floris-Jan OosterhofZwolle
6Thomas TsiafitsasBroekpolder
7Daan BlomBest
8Nick SlobbeNoordwijkse
9Sergi van den BergToxandria
10Jesper VosAlmeerderhout
11Max van de KuilenEindhovensche
12Thijs SeijlerThe Duke
13Loed JordaanSybrook
14Nevill RuiterDe Noordhollandse
15Ricardo VeldmanDe Purmer
16Jens HoutepenThe Dutch
17Lars VermeulenBest
18Thomas PutsEindhovensche
19Lars van der VightEindhovensche
20Jack InghamEindhovensche
21Hidde FonteinDe Noordhollandse
22Gijs OverdijkRijk van Nijmegen
23Bob van der VoortThe Dutch
24Nick CornieljePrincenbosch
25Noa JanssenGeijsteren
26Benjamin HoutackersEindhovensche
27Bob CloostermanThe Duke
28Emilio MeijerBroekpolder
29Johan SepersBroekpolder
30Rutger van den BergToxandria
31Ivar van LeijsenDe Haenen
32Lars LucardieBroekpolder
33Maurits van der KliftHoge Kleij
34Thom LinssenBest
35Ché de Baket Zelle
36Maarten MeeuwesZwolle
37Timo SchrijverBroekpolder
38Berend van der TogtToxandria
39Tom van BalenDe Rosendaelsche
40Florian de RoosRosendaelsche
41Stijn SmitsDe Peelse
42Marijn HoogeveenDe Merwelanden
43Wouter VillhaberHoenshuis
44Sebastiaan SoudantToxandria
45Thom van der SluijsDe Dommel
46Joep MokkinkRijswijkse
47Max SchreuderDe Purmer
48Maik SpoorLeeuwenbergh
49Jules MeuffelsHet Woold
50Jay SommenPrincenbosch
51Noud KlaessenLand Van Thorn
52Jordi Keurntjest Zelle
53Benno RuizeveldKleiburg
54Guy van LeerzemPrincenbosch
55Hugo GroothuisDe Texelse
56Melvin MullerStippelberg
57Abel DerksenCromstrijen
58Bob van BeeckEindhovensche
59Jan BaderNoordwijkse
60Justin DoergaBroekpolder
61Jarne HemmenZwolle
62Rutger-Jan OosterhofZwolle
63Sikko NederstigtHaarlemmermeersche
64Kai LeiderAmelisweerd
65Julian van DrutenEindhovensche
66Laurenz IckertHösel (D)
67Oscar Tiberius MurrayNoordwijkse
68Max SchnitkerHoutrak
69Bryan de JongeHaverleij
70Lucas MeelenBest
WILDCARD
71Loran AppelCromstrijen
72Elias SaariTwentsche
RESERVE
R1Bart EbensLeeuwenbergh
R2Bram VeenSallandsche
R3Boris DoornebosSallandsche
R4Thomas BenaichKoninklijke Haagsche
R5Olivier StigterNoordwijkse
R6Leon MoerkerkHaarlemmermeersche
R7Mac WolteringAlmeerderhout
R8Sander DijkstraLand van Thorn
R9Sean kellerEfteling
R10Krijn van LankveldPrise d' Eau
R11Jonathan ElstHaverleij
R12Guus van LankveldPrise d' Eau
R13Jordan PietersLiemeer
R14Luca  PattiwaelLeeuwenbergh
R15Macx SchreuderSallandsche
R16Jim KloostermanHeemskerkse